Fundação Padre Albino
Linhas de Pesquisa
Nome Docente E-mail Cursos CV Lattes
André Luiz Franco Administração CL
Antonio Agide Mota Junior Administração CL
Antonio Carlos Arruda Souto Medicina CL
Antonio Sérgio Munhoz Medicina CL
Arlindo Schiesari Júnior Medicina CL
Arthur do Espírito Santo Neto Medicina CL
Assuero Rodrigues Neto Direito CL
Ayder Anselmo Gomes Vivi Medicina CL
Beatriz dos Santos Thimoteo Medicina CL
Beatriz Trigo Direito CL
Bruna Somilio da Fonseca Medicina CL
Bruno Paladini Camargo Medicina CL
Bruno Ziade Gil Medicina CL
Carlos Alexandre Mendes Educação Física CL
Carlos Elysio Castro Corrêa Medicina CL
Cássio Gustavo Santana Gonçalves Educação Física CL
Celso Pereira Neris Junior Direito/Administração CL
Claúdia Josefina Dorigan Engenharia Agronômica CL
Cleber Peres Administração CL
Cristiane Paschoa Administração/Medicina CL
Dalisio De Santi Neto Medicina CL
Daniel Henrique Gonçalves Biomedicina/Educação Física/Medicina CL
Daniela Wicher Sestito Medicina CL
Dario Ravazzi Ambrizzi Medicina CL
Denise Gonzalez Stelutti de Faria Medicina CL
Dirce Aparecida Gimeniz Pedagogia CL
Dircelene Jussara Sperandio Medicina CL
Durval Ribas Filho Medicina CL
Eduardo Marques da Silva Medicina CL
Eduardo Rogério Malaquias Chagas Medicina CL
Eliana Gabas Stuchi Perez Medicina CL
Eliana Meire Melhado Medicina CL
Emil Tannous Elias Medicina CL
Eunice Aparecida de Aguiar Alonso Enfermagem/Administração/Biomedicina/Direito/Educação Física CL
Evandro Marton da Silva Medicina CL
Fabiana Fiorim Checconi Pedagogia CL
Fábio Macchione dos Santos Medicina CL
Fábio Stuchi Devito Medicina/Medicina CL
Fabrício Sleman Soubhia Medicina CL
Fernando Azeredo Varoto Educação Física CL
Fernando Stuchi Devito Array CL
Francisco Carlos De Lucca Medicina CL
Franco Cossu Junior Direito/Medicina CL
Geovanne Furtado de Souza Medicina CL
Giovana Ap. Gonçalves Vidotti Biomedicina/Enfermagem/Medicina CL
Giovana Spina Enfermagem/Medicina CL
Gisele Maria Couto Medicina CL
Gladis Aparecida Andaló dos Santos Pedagogia CL
Gracy Helen Gaetan Afonso Medicina CL
Guilherme Spagna Accorsi Medicina CL
Gustavo Antonio Xavier Gerlach Engenharia Agronômica CL
Gustavo Casagrande Canheu Direito CL
Igor Augusto Braz Educação Física CL
Ivana Mussi Gabriel Direito CL
Izídio Pimenta de Moraes Medicina CL
Jaime João Jorge Medicina CL
Janaína Ornellas Thomazini Enfermagem CL
Jane Lucy Corradi Medicina CL
Jesus Nagib Beschizza Feres Administração/Direito CL
Joacyr Vargas Administração CL
João César Jacon Enfermagem CL
João Gabriel Romero Braga Medicina CL
João Marcelo C. J. F. Porcionato Medicina CL
João Paulo Ferreira Engenharia Agronômica CL
Joelson Isaac Braga da Motta Medicina CL
Jorge Luis dos Santos Valiatti Medicina CL
José Antonio Sanches Medicina CL
José Claudinei Cordeiro Administração/Engenharia Agronômica/Medicina CL
José Claúdio Jambassi Filho Educação Física CL
José Guilherme S.Augusto Direito CL
Júlio César Fornazari Medicina CL
Jussemar Roces Rios Medicina CL
Kleber Henrique Saconato Afonso Direito CL
Larissa Favaro Marchi Biomedicina CL
Leandro de Moura Centurion Medicina CL
Leticia Aparecida Schiave Biomedicina/Enfermagem/Farmácia CL
Lidiane Augusta Ferrari Botteon Educação Física/Pedagogia CL
Lílian C. Bartkevitch Rodrigues Medicina CL
Lucas Possebon Engenharia Agronômica/Biomedicina/Farmácia/Medicina CL
Lucas Ribeiro Azevedo Engenharia Agronômica/Biomedicina/Farmácia/Medicina CL
Luciana Braz de Oliveira Paes Enfermagem CL
Luciana de Carvalho Leite Educação Física CL
Luciana Sabatini Doto T. Elias Medicina CL
Luciana Stuchi Devito Grisotto Medicina CL
Luis Alberto Gonzalez Peres Medicina CL
Luis Antonio Rossi Direito CL
Luis Fernando Rodrigues Maria Medicina CL
Luis Ferreira Monteiro Neto Educação Física CL
Luís Lázaro Ayusso Medicina CL
Luis Roberto Rissi Administração/Direito CL
Manzélio Cavazzana Junior Engenharia Agronômica/Biomedicina/Farmácia/Medicina CL
Márcia Alcântara Santos Cavazzana Biomedicina/Farmácia/Medicina CL
Márcia Helena Magati Antonioli Farmácia/Pedagogia CL
Márcia Maria Menin Direito CL
Marcílio Antonio Bortoluci Administração CL
Márcio Augusto Silva Miranda Medicina CL
Marcos Antonio Lopes Medicina CL
Marcos Oliveira de Melo Direito CL
Marcos Venicio Braz de Assis Administração CL
Marcus Vinícius Seixas Educação Física CL
Maria Elizabete Jimenes de Campos Medicina CL
Maria Isabel Fernandes Lopes Medicina CL
Maria Isabel Paschoal Medicina CL
Maria Izabela Ferreira Engenharia Agronômica/Farmácia CL
Maria Rita Braga Enfermagem CL
Maria Silvia Azarite Salomão Pedagogia CL
Maria Tereza França Roland Administração CL
Marino Cattalini Medicina CL
Mário Eliver Ocampo Alves Medicina CL
Maristela Aparecida Magri Biomedicina/Enfermagem/Farmácia CL
Maurício Ferraz Arruda Medicina CL
Mauro da Silva Casanova Medicina CL
Mayda Ignês Pieroni Farina Valiatti Medicina CL
Mayrton Mascaro Medicina CL
Melina Lopes Basto Bassi Medicina/Medicina CL
Murillo Antonio Couto Medicina CL
Natália Prando Medicina CL
Nathalia Maciel Maniezzo Stuchi Biomedicina/Farmácia CL
Nilce Barril Biomedicina/Medicina CL
Nilson Mozas Olivares Administração/Engenharia Agronômica/Enfermagem/Farmácia/Medicina CL
Paola Alexandria P. de Magalhães Enfermagem/Medicina CL
Paulo César Biagi Medicina CL
Paulo Henrique Alves Togni Filho Medicina CL
Paulo Henrique Alves Togni Medicina CL
Paulo Roberto Vieira Marques Administração/Biomedicina CL
Pedro Celso Ribeiro Bazilli Medicina CL
Raul José de Andrade Vianna Jr. Medicina CL
Renato Boreli Silva Engenharia Agronômica CL
Renato Lorenzon Medicina CL
Renato Rissi Biomedicina/Medicina CL
Ricardo Alessandro T. Gonsaga Medicina CL
Ricardo Antonio Vick Medicina CL
Ricardo Domingos Delduque Medicina CL
Ricardo Santaella Rosa Medicina CL
Roberta Zancheta Viola Farmácia/Medicina CL
Sandra Regina Miyoshi Lopes Medicina CL
Sara de Souza Costa Biomedicina/Farmácia CL
Sérgio Antonio Rodrigues Centurion Medicina CL
Sérgio Luis Tagliari Medicina CL
Sérgio Rebelato Medicina CL
Sérgio Ricardo dos Santos Pedagogia CL
Sheila C. Monteiro Paiva Freitas Farmácia/Medicina CL
Sidney Moreno Gil Medicina CL
Silvio Antonio Coelho Medicina CL
Simone Mayra Fernandes Medicina CL
Sinval Malheiros Pinto Junior Medicina CL
Tainara Costa Medicina CL
Tais Pagliuco Barbosa Enfermagem CL
Thales Fernando Roque Barba Medicina CL
Tiago Aparecido da Silva Enfermagem/Medicina CL
Vanessa Maria Brogio Schiesari Enfermagem/Medicina CL
Virtude Maria Soler Enfermagem/Medicina CL
Viviane Mari Honori Medicina CL
Waldecir Venni Sachetin Medicina CL
Waldemar Curi Medicina CL
Wladimyr Pedro Sestito Medicina CL
Adriana Balbina Paoliello Engenharia Agronômica/Farmácia/Medicina CL
Adriana Paula Sanchez Schiavetto Medicina CL
Alda Nascimento Batista Biomedicina/Medicina CL
Alexandre Fontana Berto Direito CL
Alfeu Cornélio Accorsi Neto Medicina CL
Aline Fiori dos Santos Feltrin Enfermagem CL
Álvaro José Haddad de Souza Direito CL
Américo Ricardi Vaccari Lourenço Biomedicina/Educação Física/Farmácia CL
Ana Amélia de Andrade Santos Medicina CL
Ana Paula de Vechi Corrêa Enfermagem CL
Ana Paula Girol Biomedicina/Medicina CL
Ana Paula Polacchini de Oliveira Direito/Medicina CL
André Gustavo de Andrade Engenharia Agronômica CL